Search:

Type: Posts; User: Neruko

Search: Search took 0.00 seconds.

  1. Replies
    5
    Views
    6,221

    I lurk constantly

    I lurk constantly
  2. Replies
    6
    Views
    6,771

    My IGN is KazunaNeru, and i am a Blade Dancer No...

    My IGN is KazunaNeru, and i am a Blade Dancer
    No current alts yet.....
  3. Replies
    1
    Views
    7,998

    FGC is really fun and i am sure it will grow to...

    FGC is really fun and i am sure it will grow to be an amazing server

    my IGN and Forum name is Kazuna if you wish to look me up
  4. Sticky: I'll be staying here as well, I love the...

    I'll be staying here as well, I love the community and the people
  5. Replies
    12
    Views
    8,115

    Welcome to the Guild, I checked out your Deviant...

    Welcome to the Guild, I checked out your Deviant Art Page, and its nice. Great Drawing technique. Mind if i use any of them for profile pics for Facebook?



    Oh yes, i still have a ton of...
  6. Thread: Haven World

    by Neruko
    Replies
    0
    Views
    4,931

    Haven World

    I have found a Haven World in Wild Estate. I hope to bid on it the next coming year, and hopefully buy it. I need all Wakfu Guild members to do there best to donate a little at a time. Thank You, I...
  7. Replies
    8
    Views
    5,301

    I gave a "like and Follow", look foward to more...

    I gave a "like and Follow", look foward to more updates.

    The Awesome Noobish
    IGN: Kazuna21
    Wakfu main IGN: Asuna Avalonus
  8. Replies
    0
    Views
    2,687

    Welcome to Deiformus Guild Forum

    Finally I was able to somehow find some help with getting or creating a forum. As you can see i was successful. First thing that everyone should do is read the forum rules located here:...
  9. Replies
    3
    Views
    3,340

    AMT & Mockingjay

    When it comes to AMT I'm thinking a little small first, something like helicopters. My step-dad is in the same business, so it caught my eye. He said starting small would be a good idea. After that...
  10. Replies
    3
    Views
    3,340

    Hihi ^_^ I'm Kazuna21

    Picture:

    Name: William Rhymes
    Nickname: Kaz or Will
    Place of residence: Washington, USA
    Male/female: Male
    Birthday: July 28, 1994
    Relationship: In an open long-distance relationship...
Results 1 to 10 of 17